TRANSPORTER 538 LOGISTICS SERVICES

TRANSPORTER 538 LOGISTICS SERVICES (Registration Number: 53409751X) was incorporated on 2020-02-24 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as Sole Proprietor. The Company's current operating status is Ceased Registration

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
53409751X
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Ceased Registration
Business Type:
Sole Proprietor
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:52291 VALUE ADDED LOGISTICS PROVIDERS
Secondary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:53200 COURIER ACTIVITIES OTHER THAN NATIONAL POST ACTIVITIES
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
259C PUNGGOL FIELD #10-47, PUNGGOL TOPAZ, Singapore, 823259
Name History
TRANSPORTER 538 LOGISTIC SERVICE
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered on 2020-02-24
Similar Names
TRANSPORTER KAN Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
TRANSPORTER1 Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
TRANSPORTER CO. Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
TRANSPORTER G Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
TRANSPORTER WEE Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
TRANSPORTER 3368 Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
TRANSPORTER CITY Cancelled (Non-Renewal)