UFM100.3

UFM100.3 (Registration Number: 52948181B) was incorporated on 2001-07-14 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as Sole Proprietor. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
52948181B
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Live
Business Type:
Sole Proprietor
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:60100 RADIO PROGRAMME PRODUCTION AND BROADCASTING
Secondary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:82999 OTHER BUSINESS SUPPORT SERVICE ACTIVITIES (EG JUNKETS, ADMINISTRATION OF LOYALTY PROGRAMMES)
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
1000 TOA PAYOH NORTH , NEWS CENTRE, Singapore, 318994
Name History
UFM1003
RADIO100.3
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Similar Names