VERITAS DGC ASIA PACIFIC LTD

VERITAS DGC ASIA PACIFIC LTD (Registration Number: S79FC2816H) was incorporated on 1979-09-05 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as FOREIGN COMPANY REGISTERED IN SINGAPORE. The Company's current operating status is

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
S79FC2816H
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Unknown
Business Type:
FOREIGN COMPANY REGISTERED IN SINGAPORE
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:63119 DATA ANALYTICS, PROCESSING AND RELATED ACTIVITIES N.E.C. (E.G. DATA ENTRY, STREAMING SERVICES)
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
37 JALAN PEMIMPIN #06-01, UNION IND'L BLDG, Singapore, 577177
Name History
DIGICON EXPLORATION, LTD.
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment