XINJIANG INVESTMENT ENERGY HOLDING (SINGAPORE) PTE. LTD.

XINJIANG INVESTMENT ENERGY HOLDING (SINGAPORE) PTE. LTD. (Registration Number: 201401510Z) was incorporated on 2014-01-15 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as PRIVATE COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES. The Company's current operating status is Live Company

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
201401510Z
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Live Company
Business Type:
PRIVATE COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:46900 WHOLESALE TRADE OF A VARIETY OF GOODS WITHOUT A DOMINANT PRODUCT
Secondary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:46610 WHOLESALE OF FUELS AND RELATED PRODUCTS
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
111 NORTH BRIDGE ROAD #14-04, PENINSULA PLAZA, Singapore, 179098
Name History
SINGAPORE BLK PTE. LTD.
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment