HUSTLERS AKADEMY

HUSTLERS AKADEMY (Registration Number: 53463050B) was incorporated on 2023-02-15 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as Sole Proprietor. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
53463050B
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Live
Business Type:
Sole Proprietor
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:85501 STUDENT RECRUITMENT AGENCIES
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
111 SOMERSET ROAD #11-24, 111 SOMERSET, Singapore, 238164
Name History
ZEE CONSULTANCY
XYZ CONSULTING
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered on 2023-02-15
Similar Names
HUSTLERS VENDING Registration expired and has not been renewed