ZIGMA STRUCTURES PTE LTD

ZIGMA STRUCTURES PTE LTD (Registration Number: 199603485H) was incorporated on 1996-05-15 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as EXEMPT PRIVATE COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES. The Company's current operating status is Dissolved - Compulsory Winding Up (Insolvency)

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
199603485H
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Dissolved - Compulsory Winding Up (Insolvency)
Business Type:
EXEMPT PRIVATE COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:43909 OTHER SPECIALISED CONSTRUCTION AND RELATED ACTIVITIES N.E.C.
Secondary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:43905 SCAFFOLDING WORKS
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
43 TESSENSOHN ROAD , , Singapore, 217661
Name History
AEM-ZIGMA INTERNATIONAL PTE LTD
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment