ZIGMAC ENGINEERING PTE. LTD.

ZIGMAC ENGINEERING PTE. LTD. (Registration Number: 201306962C) was incorporated on 2013-03-15 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as EXEMPT PRIVATE COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES. The Company's current operating status is Live Company

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
201306962C
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Live Company
Business Type:
EXEMPT PRIVATE COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:46522 WHOLESALE OF ELECTRONIC COMPONENTS
Secondary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:46544 WHOLESALE OF ELECTRICAL AND WIRING ACCESSORIES
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
178B RIVERVALE CRESCENT #17-433, RIVERVALE ARC, Singapore, 542178
Name History
BINNACLE PRO PTE. LTD.
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment