ZILLION WEB GROUP

ZILLION WEB GROUP (Registration Number: 53187013L) was incorporated on 2011-03-09 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as Sole Proprietor. The Company's current operating status is Cancelled

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
53187013L
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Cancelled
Business Type:
Sole Proprietor
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:63119 DATA ANALYTICS, PROCESSING AND RELATED ACTIVITIES N.E.C. (E.G. DATA ENTRY, STREAMING SERVICES)
Secondary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:63120 WEB PORTALS (E.G. WEB SEARCH, SOCIAL NETWORKING SITES, ONLINE MARKETPLACE, REVIEW PORTALS)
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
383 BUKIT BATOK WEST AVENUE 5 #26-314, , Singapore, 650383
Name History
SEARCH PROPERTY ASIA GROUP
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered on 2011-03-09