ZISHANGE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT PTE. LTD.

ZISHANGE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT PTE. LTD. (Registration Number: 201826124K) was incorporated on 2018-08-01 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as PRIVATE COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES. The Company's current operating status is Live Company

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
201826124K
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Live Company
Business Type:
PRIVATE COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:70201 MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY SERVICES (GENERAL)
Secondary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:46900 WHOLESALE TRADE OF A VARIETY OF GOODS WITHOUT A DOMINANT PRODUCT
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
190 MIDDLE ROAD #01-35, FORTUNE CENTRE, Singapore, 188979
Name History
ZISHANGE CULTURAL ARTIFACTS CENTRE PTE. LTD.
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment