ZLEX INTERIORS

ZLEX INTERIORS (Registration Number: 53080923X) was incorporated on 2006-11-16 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as Sole Proprietor. The Company's current operating status is Cancelled

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
53080923X
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Cancelled
Business Type:
Sole Proprietor
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:74191 INTERIOR DESIGN SERVICES
Secondary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:43301 RENOVATION CONTRACTORS
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
1 JALAN ANAK BUKIT #02-04, BUKIT TIMAH PLAZA, Singapore, 588996
Name History
ZLEX INTERIOR DESIGN HOUSE
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment