ZOROBO

ZOROBO (Registration Number: 53086507J) was incorporated on 2007-02-16 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as Sole Proprietor. The Company's current operating status is

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
53086507J
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Unknown
Business Type:
Sole Proprietor
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:72102 RESEARCH AND EXPERIMENTAL DEVELOPMENT ON ELECTRONICS
Secondary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:62019 DEVELOPMENT OF OTHER SOFTWARE AND PROGRAMMING ACTIVITIES N.E.C.
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
1005 LOWER DELTA ROAD #07-04, , Singapore, 099309
Name History
PTEROBOT
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Similar Names
ZOROBO PTE. LTD. Struck Off