BAKERY 88

BAKERY 88 (Registration Number: 53258577A) was incorporated on 2014-04-07 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as Sole Proprietor. The Company's current operating status is Cancelled

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
53258577A
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Cancelled
Business Type:
Sole Proprietor
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:46304 WHOLESALE OF CONFECTIONERY AND BAKERY PRODUCTS
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
501 JURONG WEST STREET 51 #01-258, , Singapore, 640501
Name History
PATISSERIE 88
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered on 2014-04-07
360 HOTEL SOLUTIONS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
TEAM SPUDSTER LLP Struck Off
FBB LLP Struck Off
AR EXPRESS Ceased Registration
MAX LUIGI Cancelled
Similar Names
BAKERY INN Live
BAKERYN SG Ceased Registration
BAKERY NEW HONG KONG Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
BAKERY WELLNESS Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
BAKERY HOUSE TRADING Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
BAKERY BRERA AND FINE FOODS Ceased Registration
BAKERY PARADISE Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
BAKERY ARTZ Cancelled