JOINT MANIPULATIVE THERAPY

JOINT MANIPULATIVE THERAPY (Registration Number: 53432241K) was incorporated on 2021-04-14 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as Sole Proprietor. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
53432241K
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Live
Business Type:
Sole Proprietor
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:96024 MASSAGE PARLOURS AND FOOT REFLEXOLOGY
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
39 WOODLANDS CLOSE #08-85, MEGA@WOODLANDS, Singapore, 737856
Name History
BONE SETTING SG
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered on 2021-04-14