ZIPPERNETS LLP

ZIPPERNETS LLP (Registration Number: T21LL0564J) was incorporated on 2021-04-14 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as . The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
T21LL0564J
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Live
Business Type:
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:47711 RETAIL SALE OF CLOTHING FOR ADULTS
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
23 GHIM MOH LINK #03-222, GHIM MOH VALLEY, Singapore, 271023
Name History
TRUE ASPECT LLP
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Similar Names
LLPL CAPITAL PTE. LTD. Live Company
LLP CHAN & TAN PTE. LTD. In Liquidation - Compulsory Winding Up (Insolvency)