MASTEREIGN HOLISTIC WELLNESS DEVELOPMENT PTE. LTD.

MASTEREIGN HOLISTIC WELLNESS DEVELOPMENT PTE. LTD. (Registration Number: 201907394M) was incorporated on 2019-03-07 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as EXEMPT PRIVATE COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES. The Company's current operating status is Live Company

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
201907394M
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Live Company
Business Type:
EXEMPT PRIVATE COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:70209 MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY SERVICES N.E.C.
Secondary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:85509 EDUCATIONAL SUPPORT SERVICES N.E.C. (EXCLUDING ONLINE MARKETPLACES)
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
81 UBI AVENUE 4 #11-06, UB. ONE, Singapore, 408830
Name History
CRESCENDO MUSIC PTE. LTD.
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment