MASTEREIGN TECHNOLOGIES AND PRODUCTION PTE. LTD.

MASTEREIGN TECHNOLOGIES AND PRODUCTION PTE. LTD. (Registration Number: 201723640M) was incorporated on 2017-08-18 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as EXEMPT PRIVATE COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES. The Company's current operating status is Live Company

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
201723640M
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Live Company
Business Type:
EXEMPT PRIVATE COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:73100 ADVERTISING ACTIVITIES
Secondary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:72102 RESEARCH AND EXPERIMENTAL DEVELOPMENT ON ELECTRONICS (EXCLUDING MEDICAL SCIENCE)
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
81 UBI AVENUE 4 #11-05, UB. ONE, Singapore, 408830
Name History
MASTEREIGN TECHNOLOGIES PTE. LTD.
MUSTARD SEED DIGITAL PTE. LTD.
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment