ERAN FREIGHT SERVICES

ERAN FREIGHT SERVICES (Registration Number: 44419800L) was incorporated on 1991-04-22 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as Sole Proprietor. The Company's current operating status is Cancelled

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
44419800L
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Cancelled
Business Type:
Sole Proprietor
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:46900 WHOLESALE TRADE OF A VARIETY OF GOODS WITHOUT A DOMINANT PRODUCT
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
3023 UBI ROAD 3 #05-01, UBIPLEX 1, Singapore, 408663
Name History
ERAN INDUSTRIAL SUPPLIES & SERVICES
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Similar Names
ERANTHIS MART Cancelled
ERANTHIS FASHION Cancelled
ERANERIC TRANSPORT Cancelled
ERANOVA AV Cancelled
ERANGE ALLIANCE Ceased Registration
ERAN TRADING PTE. LTD. Live Company
ERANOVA PTE. LTD. Struck Off