IOTA MEMORIES CORPORATION

IOTA MEMORIES CORPORATION (Registration Number: S91FC4302A) was incorporated on 1991-04-22 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as FOREIGN COMPANY REGISTERED IN SINGAPORE. The Company's current operating status is

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
S91FC4302A
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Unknown
Business Type:
FOREIGN COMPANY REGISTERED IN SINGAPORE
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:26202 MANUFACTURE OF DISK DRIVES (INCLUDING CD-ROM DRIVES, DVD-ROM DRIVES, OPTICAL DRIVES, FLASH DRIVES, TAPE DRIVES, SOLID STATE DRIVES, STORAGE SUBSYSTEMS)
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
36 ROBINSON ROAD #15-00, CITY HOUSE, Singapore, 068877
Name History
MICRODISK, INC
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Similar Names
IOTASIAONLINE Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
IOTA ARTS Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
IOTA BEARINGS Cancelled
IOTA ENTERPRISE Cancelled
IOTA SOLUTIONS Cancelled
IOTA HEALTH PTE. LTD. Live Company