EXPRUSS LLP

EXPRUSS LLP (Registration Number: T22LL0306E) was incorporated on 2022-03-21 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as . The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
T22LL0306E
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Live
Business Type:
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:46900 WHOLESALE TRADE OF A VARIETY OF GOODS WITHOUT A DOMINANT PRODUCT
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
122 ANG MO KIO AVENUE 3 #03-1763, , Singapore, 560122
Name History
SKY EX LLP
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Similar Names
LLPL CAPITAL PTE. LTD. Live Company
LLP & PARTNERS PTE. LTD. Gazetted To Be Struck Off
LLP CHAN & TAN PTE. LTD. In Liquidation - Compulsory Winding Up (Insolvency)