FINDERS KEEPERS BAR

FINDERS KEEPERS BAR (Registration Number: 53233898K) was incorporated on 2013-03-28 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as Sole Proprietor. The Company's current operating status is Ceased Registration

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
53233898K
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Ceased Registration
Business Type:
Sole Proprietor
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:56122 FOOD COURTS, COFFEE SHOPS, AND EATING HOUSES (WITH MAINLY FOOD AND BEVERAGE INCOME)
Secondary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:47220 RETAIL SALE OF BEVERAGES
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
2 CRAIG ROAD , , Singapore, 089662
Name History
YELLOWTAIL JAPANESE RESTAURANT
LITTLE TOKYO RESTAURANT
MICHII JAPANESE RESTAURANT
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment