FINDERS-LOSTNFOUND ENT

FINDERS-LOSTNFOUND ENT (Registration Number: 53016107M) was incorporated on 2004-03-13 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as Sole Proprietor. The Company's current operating status is

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
53016107M
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Unknown
Business Type:
Sole Proprietor
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:82999 OTHER BUSINESS SUPPORT SERVICE ACTIVITIES (EG JUNKETS, ADMINISTRATION OF LOYALTY PROGRAMMES)
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
329 GUILLEMARD ROAD #05-06, , Singapore, 399754
Name History
LOST-N-FOUND
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment