HOMUS SERVICE LP

HOMUS SERVICE LP (Registration Number: T21LP0108G) was incorporated on 2021-09-16 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as Limited Partnership. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
T21LP0108G
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Live
Business Type:
Limited Partnership
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:46439 WHOLESALE OF FURNITURE, HOME FURNISHINGS AND OTHER HOUSEHOLD EQUIPMENT N.E.C.
Secondary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:46432 WHOLESALE OF FURNISHINGS (INCLUDING CURTAINS, CARPETS, WALLPAPER)
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
5001 BEACH ROAD #07-45, GOLDEN MILE COMPLEX, Singapore, 199588
Name History
HOMUS SINGAPORE LP
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment