JACE CONSULTANTS & ASSOCIATES LLP

JACE CONSULTANTS & ASSOCIATES LLP (Registration Number: T11LL1167K) was incorporated on 2011-06-30 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as . The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
T11LL1167K
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Live
Business Type:
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:71121 GENERAL BUILDING ENGINEERING DESIGN AND CONSULTANCY SERVICES
Secondary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:42909 CONSTRUCTION OF OTHER CIVIL ENGINEERING PROJECTS N.E.C. (EG PLAYGROUND SYSTEMS)
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
200 JALAN SULTAN #09-06, TEXTILE CENTRE, Singapore, 199018
Name History
JACE DESIGN ASSOCIATES LLP
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment