KATRINA-NORTHPOINT

KATRINA-NORTHPOINT (Registration Number: 52811383J) was incorporated on 1995-11-24 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as Sole Proprietor. The Company's current operating status is

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
52811383J
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Unknown
Business Type:
Sole Proprietor
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:56201 FOOD CATERERS
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
8 LIANG SEAH STREET #02-03, LIANG SEAH COURT, Singapore, 189029
Name History
KATRINA-TAMPINES
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment