MODULNET

MODULNET (Registration Number: 52811379L) was incorporated on 1995-11-24 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as Sole Proprietor. The Company's current operating status is Ceased Registration

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
52811379L
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Ceased Registration
Business Type:
Sole Proprietor
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:96099 OTHER PERSONAL SERVICE ACTIVITIES N.E.C.
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
371 BEACH ROAD #02-30, KEYPOINT, Singapore, 199597
Name History
MODULNET TRADING AND SERVICES
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment