LOTUS TRANSPORT SERVICES

LOTUS TRANSPORT SERVICES (Registration Number: 53427714D) was incorporated on 2021-01-19 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as Sole Proprietor. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
53427714D
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Live
Business Type:
Sole Proprietor
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:52292 FREIGHT TRANSPORT ARRANGEMENT
Secondary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:49232 MOVING SERVICES
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
485A CHOA CHU KANG AVENUE 5 #13-104, , Singapore, 681485
Name History
97571515
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment