WET MARKET@LIMBANG LLP

WET MARKET@LIMBANG LLP (Registration Number: T21LL0107C) was incorporated on 2021-01-19 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as . The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
T21LL0107C
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Live
Business Type:
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:47101 SUPERMARKETS AND HYPERMARKETS
Secondary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:68103 LETTING OF SELF-OWNED OR LEASED REAL ESTATE PROPERTY EXCEPT FOOD COURTS, COFFEE SHOPS AND CANTEENS (E.G. OFFICE/EXHIBITION SPACE, SHOPPING MALL, SELF-STORAGE FACILITIES)
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
511 CANBERRA ROAD #01-11, SEMBAWANG MART, Singapore, 750511
Name History
WET MARKET@LIMBANG LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Similar Names
WETDOG LLP Live
WETASK CARPENTRY Ceased Registration
WETALK Ceased Registration
WET & DRY MARKET SG Ceased Registration
WETHERON Cancelled
WETRADE Cancelled
WET MONKEYS Converted To LLP