MOBILE66 LLP

MOBILE66 LLP (Registration Number: T17LL0716G) was incorporated on 2017-04-11 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as . The Company's current operating status is Gazetted To Be Struck Off

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
T17LL0716G
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Gazetted To Be Struck Off
Business Type:
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:47411 RETAIL SALE OF HANDPHONES AND PERIPHERAL EQUIPMENT
Secondary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:95120 REPAIR OF COMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT (E.G. MOBILE PHONES AND FAX MACHINES)
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
442 CLEMENTI AVENUE 3 #01-101, , Singapore, 120442
Name History
UNIVERSE MOBILE HUB LLP
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Similar Names
LLPL CAPITAL PTE. LTD. Live Company
LLP & PARTNERS PTE. LTD. Gazetted To Be Struck Off
LLP CHAN & TAN PTE. LTD. In Liquidation - Compulsory Winding Up (Insolvency)