NOSH STUDIO LLP

NOSH STUDIO LLP (Registration Number: T20LL0040L) was incorporated on 2020-01-07 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as . The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
T20LL0040L
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Live
Business Type:
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:01120 GROWING OF LEAFY AND FRUIT VEGETABLES (HYDROPONICS)
Secondary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:01601 EXTENSION SERVICES (INCLUDING AGRICULTURAL RESEARCH AND EXPERIMENTATION)
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
11 CHENCHARU LINK , , Singapore, 768145
Name History
NOSH PRODUCE LLP
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered on 2020-01-07
Similar Names
NOSHTREKKER LLP Struck Off
NOSHKATA Ceased Registration
NOSHES & NIBBLES Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
NOSHIN BUS SERVICE Cancelled
NOSH CONSULTANCY Cancelled
NOSH AND NOSH Cancelled
NOSH IN THE NOOK Cancelled
NOSH KITCHEN Ceased Registration
NOSHOPFRONT.COM Cancelled