NYJ SERVICES

NYJ SERVICES (Registration Number: 53408043W) was incorporated on 2020-01-07 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as Sole Proprietor. The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
53408043W
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Live
Business Type:
Sole Proprietor
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:81211 GENERAL CLEANING SERVICES (INCLUDING CLEANING OF PUBLIC AREAS, OFFICES AND FACTORIES) EXCEPT HOUSEHOLD CLEANING
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
38 JALAN RUMAH TINGGI #17-256, RUMAH TINGGI VIEW, Singapore, 150038
Name History
MAGIC RAGS
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment