ONE TIME FROEUDN LLP

ONE TIME FROEUDN LLP (Registration Number: T16LL1274K) was incorporated on 2016-07-01 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as . The Company's current operating status is Struck Off

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
T16LL1274K
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Struck Off
Business Type:
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:64999 OTHER FINANCIAL SERVICE ACTIVITIES, EXCEPT INSURANCE AND PENSION FUNDING ACTIVITIES N.E.C.
Secondary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:46100 WHOLESALE ON A FEE OR CONTRACT BASIS (EG COMMISSION AGENTS)
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
603A PUNGGOL ROAD #12-702, PUNGGOL LODGE, Singapore, 821603
Name History
HARMONY BUSINESS SOLUTION LLP
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment