TM AUTOPARTS LLP

TM AUTOPARTS LLP (Registration Number: T16LL1273C) was incorporated on 2016-07-01 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as . The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
T16LL1273C
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Live
Business Type:
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:29300 MANUFACTURE OF PARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR MOTOR VEHICLES (EG ENGINE PARTS, BRAKES, CLUTCHES, AXLES, GEAR BOXES)
Secondary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:95301 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MOTOR VEHICLES (INCLUDING INSTALLATION OF PARTS & ACCESSORIES)
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
8 KAKI BUKIT AVENUE 4 #02-47, PREMIER @ KAKI BUKIT, Singapore, 415875
Name History
DA YUN XING MOTORS LLP
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Similar Names
LLPL CAPITAL PTE. LTD. Live Company
LLP & PARTNERS PTE. LTD. Gazetted To Be Struck Off
LLP CHAN & TAN PTE. LTD. In Liquidation - Compulsory Winding Up (Insolvency)