QUANTUMCIEL AG LLP

QUANTUMCIEL AG LLP (Registration Number: T16LL0511G) was incorporated on 2016-03-21 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as . The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
T16LL0511G
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Live
Business Type:
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:62022 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY CYBERSECURITY CONSULTANCY
Secondary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:62014 DEVELOPMENT OF SOFTWARE FOR CYBERSECURITY
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
8 FARRER ROAD #03-03, WATERFALL GARDEN, Singapore, 268820
Name History
QUANTUMCIEL LLP
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Similar Names
QUANTUMCIEL PTE. LTD. Live Company
LLPL CAPITAL PTE. LTD. Live Company
LLP CHAN & TAN PTE. LTD. In Liquidation - Compulsory Winding Up (Insolvency)