LILASIDA LLP

LILASIDA LLP (Registration Number: T23LL3111D) was incorporated on 2023-06-10 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as . The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
T23LL3111D
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Live
Business Type:
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:70202 MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR HEALTHCARE ORGANISATIONS
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
3 COLEMAN STREET #03-24, PENINSULA SHOPPING COMPLEX, Singapore, 179804
Name History
SIDALILA LLP
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Registered on 2023-06-10
Similar Names
LLPL CAPITAL PTE. LTD. Live Company
LLP CHAN & TAN PTE. LTD. In Liquidation - Compulsory Winding Up (Insolvency)