SOLOMON TECH TRADING

SOLOMON TECH TRADING (Registration Number: 53314885E) was incorporated on 2015-08-31 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as Sole Proprietor. The Company's current operating status is Cancelled (Non-Renewal)

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
53314885E
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
Business Type:
Sole Proprietor
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:47533 RETAIL SALE OF LIGHTING AND LIGHTING ACCESSORIES
Secondary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:47539 RETAIL SALE OF ELECTRICAL HOUSEHOLD APPLIANCES, FURNITURE, LIGHTING EQUIPMENT AND OTHER HOUSEHOLD ARTICLES N.E.C.
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
58 WINDSOR PARK ROAD , WINDSOR PARK, Singapore, 574159
Name History
APPLITECH LIGHTINGS
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment
Similar Names
SOLOMON EXPRESS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP Cancelled (Non-Renewal)
SOLOMON GIFTS LLP Struck Off
SOLOMON'S TOYS Ceased Registration
SOLOMON ENT Ceased Registration
SOLOMON HR & CONSULTING Converted To LLP