TAY AUTOMOBILES RENTALS LLP

TAY AUTOMOBILES RENTALS LLP (Registration Number: T17LL0394C) was incorporated on 2017-02-23 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as . The Company's current operating status is Live

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
T17LL0394C
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Live
Business Type:
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:77101 RENTING AND LEASING OF PRIVATE CARS WITHOUT OPERATOR
Secondary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:47311 RETAIL SALE OF MOTOR VEHICLES EXCEPT MOTORCYCLES AND SCOOTERS
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
100 JALAN SULTAN #02-13, SULTAN PLAZA, Singapore, 199001
Name History
TAY AUTOMOBILES LLP
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment