TAY HOCK CHOON MINI MART LLP

TAY HOCK CHOON MINI MART LLP (Registration Number: T06LL1395D) was incorporated on 2006-10-19 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as . The Company's current operating status is Struck Off

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
T06LL1395D
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Struck Off
Business Type:
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:47112 MINI-MARTS, CONVENIENCE STORES AND PROVISION SHOPS
Secondary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:47711 RETAIL SALE OF CLOTHING FOR ADULTS
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
371 BUKIT BATOK STREET 31 #01-300, , Singapore, 650371
Name History
TAY POH HOON JENNIFER LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment