IGLOO DESIGN

IGLOO DESIGN (Registration Number: 53185987L) was incorporated on 2011-02-24 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as Sole Proprietor. The Company's current operating status is

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
53185987L
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Unknown
Business Type:
Sole Proprietor
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:73100 ADVERTISING ACTIVITIES
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
402 SERANGOON AVENUE 1 #07-97, , Singapore, 550402
Name History
IGLOO DIGITAL IMAGING
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment