IGLOO MARKETING LLP

IGLOO MARKETING LLP (Registration Number: T12LL0487G) was incorporated on 2012-03-23 in Singapore. Their business is recorded as . The Company's current operating status is Struck Off

Company Info
Unique Entity Number:
T12LL0487G
Current Entity Name:
Registration Date:
Company Status:
Struck Off
Business Type:
Primary Business Activity:
Ssic Code:56140 STALLS SELLING COOKED FOOD AND PREPARED DRINKS (INCLUDING STALLS AT FOOD COURTS AND MOBILE FOOD HAWKERS)
Principal Office Address
Main Address:
181 YUNG SHENG ROAD #17-91, , Singapore, 610181
Name History
IGLOO GOURMET LLP
Comments

This is not the official website of this company. Don't seek support service here please.

No comment